Recent Topics (25 topics)

Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Sep 2019 09:03, by toapayohlady
Last Post 19 Sep 2019 09:03
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:20
Last Post by toapayohlady
19 Sep 2019 09:03
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 08 Dec 2016 11:28, by josephyeo
Last Post 18 Sep 2019 12:03
by Big Fish
Replies:26
Views:37.1k
Last Post by Big Fish
18 Sep 2019 12:03
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 18 Sep 2019 08:30, by toapayohlady
Last Post 18 Sep 2019 08:30
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:74
Last Post by toapayohlady
18 Sep 2019 08:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 17 Sep 2019 09:43, by toapayohlady
Last Post 17 Sep 2019 09:43
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:74
Last Post by toapayohlady
17 Sep 2019 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05, by Poh
Last Post 17 Sep 2019 09:39
by Poh
Replies:7
Views:1304
Last Post by Poh
17 Sep 2019 09:39
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Apr 2014 19:19, by ZEN
Last Post 16 Sep 2019 19:23
by Rich
Replies:30
Views:37k
Last Post by Rich
16 Sep 2019 19:23
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 01 Dec 2016 20:48, by iCann
Last Post 16 Sep 2019 11:00
by iCann
Replies:94
Views:110k
Last Post by iCann
16 Sep 2019 11:00
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Sep 2019 07:53, by toapayohlady
Last Post 16 Sep 2019 07:53
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:88
Last Post by toapayohlady
16 Sep 2019 07:53
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 29 Sep 2015 17:02, by admin2
Last Post 13 Sep 2019 20:49
by admin2
Replies:92
Views:152k
Last Post by admin2
13 Sep 2019 20:49
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 13 Sep 2019 08:30, by toapayohlady
Last Post 13 Sep 2019 08:30
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:96
Last Post by toapayohlady
13 Sep 2019 08:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Jul 2019 20:50, by Heng8888
Last Post 12 Sep 2019 10:47
by Garak
Replies:7
Views:2388
Last Post by Garak
12 Sep 2019 10:47
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Sep 2019 09:12, by toapayohlady
Last Post 12 Sep 2019 09:12
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:130
Last Post by toapayohlady
12 Sep 2019 09:12
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 06 Sep 2019 07:18, by Kapitan
Last Post 11 Sep 2019 14:29
by Garak
Replies:1
Views:442
Last Post by Garak
11 Sep 2019 14:29
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 22 Jan 2013 03:38, by Rock
Last Post 10 Sep 2019 16:33
by Rock
Replies:266
Views:389k
Last Post by Rock
10 Sep 2019 16:33
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 20 Apr 2011 14:02, by pine
Last Post 10 Sep 2019 11:55
by BNN
Replies:327
Views:422k
Last Post by BNN
10 Sep 2019 11:55
KSH
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 May 2017 11:00, by sumer
Last Post 09 Sep 2019 15:46
by Val
Replies:7
Views:12k
Last Post by Val
09 Sep 2019 15:46
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 15 Nov 2018 15:59, by walterlim
Last Post 07 Sep 2019 07:14
by Val
Replies:2
Views:1722
Last Post by Val
07 Sep 2019 07:14
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56, by walterlim
Last Post 06 Sep 2019 06:57
by Kapitan
Replies:26
Views:31k
Last Post by Kapitan
06 Sep 2019 06:57
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Sep 2019 09:57, by toapayohlady
Last Post 04 Sep 2019 09:57
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:221
Last Post by toapayohlady
04 Sep 2019 09:57
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Sep 2019 09:15, by toapayohlady
Last Post 03 Sep 2019 09:15
by toapayohlady
Replies:0
Views:204
Last Post by toapayohlady
03 Sep 2019 09:15
    Total users online: 0 Members and 3283 Guests Online
  • Total Messages: 23817
  • Total Sections: 1
  • Today Open: 1
  • Today Total Answer: 0
  • Total Subjects: 1675
  • Total Categories: 3
  • Yesterday Open: 1
  • Yesterday Total Answer: 1

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.180-0.030
AusGroup0.022-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.355-0.005
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.950-
China Sunsine1.090-0.010
CNMC GoldMine0.285-0.005
CSE Global0.465-0.010
Eagle HTrust USD0.665-0.010
Food Empire0.5050.005
Golden Energy0.172-0.002
GSS Energy0.070-0.001
ISDN Holdings0.225-
ISOTeam0.225-
JB Foods0.655-
KSH Holdings0.460-0.005
Miyoshi0.037-
Moya Asia0.064-
Nordic Group0.265-
Oxley Holdings0.305-0.005
Procurri0.305-
REX International0.087-0.001
Riverstone0.970-
Roxy-Pacific0.390-
Sing Holdings0.390-0.005
SingMedical0.310-
Straco Corp.0.755-
Sunningdale Tech1.220-0.020
Sunpower Group0.430-
The Trendlines0.078-
Tiong Seng0.215-
Uni-Asia Group0.715-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.0600.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 3283 guests and no members online